Herren - Oberliga Westfalen, Stand vom 20.04.2004
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Matches |
Punkte |
1 |
Paderborner SC (2) |
67:27 |
28:4 |
2 |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (2) |
61:34 |
26:6 |
3 |
SC Harpen (1) |
61:30 |
23:9 |
4 |
TV Concordia Enger (1) |
46:50 |
17:15 |
5 |
1.SC Rheine (1) |
47:47 |
14:18 |
6 |
1.SC Bochum (1) |
42:54 |
14:18 |
7 |
Squashboard Münster (2) |
37:55 |
12:20 |
8 |
Floppy's SC Bielefeld (1) |
38:58 |
8:24 |
9 |
SG Future Sports-Park (1) |
26:70 |
2:30 |
1. Spieltag (NRW 1) 27.09.2003 |   |
Paderborner SC (2) |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (2) |
4:2 |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (2) |
SC Harpen (1) |
2:4 |
Paderborner SC (2) |
SC Harpen (1) |
4:2 |
SG Future Sports-Park (1) |
Floppy's SC Bielefeld (1) |
2:4 |
Floppy's SC Bielefeld (1) |
Squashboard Münster (2) |
2:4 |
SG Future Sports-Park (1) |
Squashboard Münster (2) |
3:3 |
TV Concordia Enger (1) |
1.SC Bochum (1) |
3:3 |
1.SC Bochum (1) |
1.SC Rheine (1) |
2:4 |
TV Concordia Enger (1) |
1.SC Rheine (1) |
3:3 |
2. Spieltag (NRW 2) 11.10.2003 |   |
TV Concordia Enger (1) |
Paderborner SC (2) |
1:5 |
Paderborner SC (2) |
SG Future Sports-Park (1) |
4:2 |
TV Concordia Enger (1) |
SG Future Sports-Park (1) |
5:1 |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (2) |
Floppy's SC Bielefeld (1) |
4:2 |
Floppy's SC Bielefeld (1) |
1.SC Bochum (1) |
1:5 |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (2) |
1.SC Bochum (1) |
3:3 |
SC Harpen (1) |
Squashboard Münster (2) |
5:1 |
Squashboard Münster (2) |
1.SC Rheine (1) |
3:3 |
SC Harpen (1) |
1.SC Rheine (1) |
5:1 |
3. Spieltag (NRW 3) 08.11.2003 |   |
Floppy's SC Bielefeld (1) |
1.SC Rheine (1) |
4:2 |
1.SC Rheine (1) |
Paderborner SC (2) |
2:4 |
Floppy's SC Bielefeld (1) |
Paderborner SC (2) |
2:4 |
Squashboard Münster (2) |
TV Concordia Enger (1) |
2:4 |
TV Concordia Enger (1) |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (2) |
3:3 |
Squashboard Münster (2) |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (2) |
2:4 |
1.SC Bochum (1) |
SC Harpen (1) |
1:5 |
SC Harpen (1) |
SG Future Sports-Park (1) |
5:1 |
1.SC Bochum (1) |
SG Future Sports-Park (1) |
5:1 |
4. Spieltag (NRW 4) 29.11.2003 |   |
Paderborner SC (2) |
Squashboard Münster (2) |
5:1 |
Squashboard Münster (2) |
1.SC Bochum (1) |
2:4 |
Paderborner SC (2) |
1.SC Bochum (1) |
5:1 |
SG Future Sports-Park (1) |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (2) |
2:4 |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (2) |
1.SC Rheine (1) |
4:2 |
SG Future Sports-Park (1) |
1.SC Rheine (1) |
2:4 |
SC Harpen (1) |
Floppy's SC Bielefeld (1) |
5:1 |
Floppy's SC Bielefeld (1) |
TV Concordia Enger (1) |
2:4 |
SC Harpen (1) |
TV Concordia Enger (1) |
5:1 |
5. Spieltag (NRW 5) 17.01.2004 |   |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (2) |
SC Harpen (1) |
4:2 |
SC Harpen (1) |
Paderborner SC (2) |
3:2 |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (2) |
Paderborner SC (2) |
3:2 |
Squashboard Münster (2) |
SG Future Sports-Park (1) |
3:3 |
SG Future Sports-Park (1) |
Floppy's SC Bielefeld (1) |
1:5 |
Squashboard Münster (2) |
Floppy's SC Bielefeld (1) |
4:2 |
1.SC Bochum (1) |
1.SC Rheine (1) |
4:2 |
TV Concordia Enger (1) |
1.SC Rheine (1) |
4:2 |
1.SC Bochum (1) |
TV Concordia Enger (1) |
3:3 |
6. Spieltag (NRW 6) 31.01.2004 |   |
SG Future Sports-Park (1) |
TV Concordia Enger (1) |
2:4 |
TV Concordia Enger (1) |
Paderborner SC (2) |
2:4 |
SG Future Sports-Park (1) |
Paderborner SC (2) |
1:5 |
Floppy's SC Bielefeld (1) |
1.SC Bochum (1) |
3:3 |
1.SC Bochum (1) |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (2) |
1:5 |
Floppy's SC Bielefeld (1) |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (2) |
2:4 |
1.SC Rheine (1) |
SC Harpen (1) |
4:1 |
SC Harpen (1) |
Squashboard Münster (2) |
1:2 |
1.SC Rheine (1) |
Squashboard Münster (2) |
5:0 |
7. Spieltag (NRW 7) 06.03.2004 |   |
Paderborner SC (2) |
1.SC Rheine (1) |
4:2 |
1.SC Rheine (1) |
Floppy's SC Bielefeld (1) |
4:2 |
Paderborner SC (2) |
Floppy's SC Bielefeld (1) |
5:1 |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (2) |
Squashboard Münster (2) |
5:1 |
Squashboard Münster (2) |
TV Concordia Enger (1) |
3:3 |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (2) |
TV Concordia Enger (1) |
5:1 |
SC Harpen (1) |
SG Future Sports-Park (1) |
5:1 |
SG Future Sports-Park (1) |
1.SC Bochum (1) |
2:4 |
SC Harpen (1) |
1.SC Bochum (1) |
5:1 |
8. Spieltag (NRW 8) 27.03.2004 |   |
1.SC Bochum (1) |
Paderborner SC (2) |
1:5 |
Paderborner SC (2) |
Squashboard Münster (2) |
5:1 |
1.SC Bochum (1) |
Squashboard Münster (2) |
1:5 |
1.SC Rheine (1) |
SG Future Sports-Park (1) |
5:1 |
SG Future Sports-Park (1) |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (2) |
1:5 |
1.SC Rheine (1) |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (2) |
2:4 |
TV Concordia Enger (1) |
SC Harpen (1) |
1:5 |
SC Harpen (1) |
Floppy's SC Bielefeld (1) |
3:3 |
TV Concordia Enger (1) |
Floppy's SC Bielefeld (1) |
4:2 |
[Saison 2002/03]  |  
[Saison 2004/05]